M300RSX 1/12





Product Image Model+ Item Name Price
M4 x 15 7075 Screw JB415

M4 x 15 7075 Screw

4.00

Add:

SUS-SPRING(MEDIUM) KM17

SUS-SPRING(MEDIUM)

3.50

Add:

SUS-SPRING(HARD) KM17H

SUS-SPRING(HARD)

3.50

Add:

SUS-SPRING(SOFT) KM17S

SUS-SPRING(SOFT)

3.50

Add:

SUS-SPRING(SUPER SOFT) KM17SS

SUS-SPRING(SUPER SOFT)

3.50

Add:

Oil Shock Set for M300 RS16A

Oil Shock Set for M300

16.00

Add:

Oli Shock Maintenance Kit RS16B

Oli Shock Maintenance Kit

5.00

Add:

1/4" BEARING RS20

1/4" BEARING

10.00

Add:

Wheel Wrench for M300 RS22

Wheel Wrench for M300

3.50

Add:

M300 Carbon Upper A-Arms RS42C

M300 Carbon Upper A-Arms

8.00

Add:

PIVOT BALL for SUS-ARM RS44

PIVOT BALL for SUS-ARM

6.00

Add:

CARBON KNUCKLE ARM RS45C

CARBON KNUCKLE ARM

6.00

Add:

Servo Mount Set RS46

Servo Mount Set

7.00

Add:

CARBON ANTENNA RS47

CARBON ANTENNA

16.00

Add:

SHIM for KING PIN RS48

SHIM for KING PIN

3.50

Add:

NATURAL STRUT BAR RS72

NATURAL STRUT BAR

5.00

Add:

SP APPER-ARM SHAFT RS74

SP APPER-ARM SHAFT

5.00

Add:

TEFLON COAT KING PIN RS76

TEFLON COAT KING PIN

5.00

Add:

POM DAMPER WASHER RS77

POM DAMPER WASHER

10.00

Add:

CLAMP REAR HUB L RS78

CLAMP REAR HUB L

14.00

Add:



Copyright © 2019 RCRacingUK.